Quarta Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilBrasileiro Série A
CA Paranaense PR x São Paulo SP

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

21/08/2019 19:15

2,072,953,46+ 260
BrasilBrasileiro Série B
EC Vitória BA x América FC MG

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

21/08/2019 19:15

2,132,903,41+ 240
AA Ponte Preta SP x CRB-AL

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

21/08/2019 21:30

1,713,005,29+ 236
BrasilCopa Verde
Goiás EC GO x Brasiliense

Brasil Copa Verde

21/08/2019 16:00

1,483,716,31+ 140
 Clubes Internacionais
Clubes InternacionaisCopa Libertadores
L.D.U. Quito x Boca Juniors

Clubes Internacionais Copa Libertadores

21/08/2019 19:15

2,262,803,25+ 260
Flamengo RJ x Internacional RS

Clubes Internacionais Copa Libertadores

21/08/2019 21:30

1,723,055,09+ 256
Clubes InternacionaisCopa AFC
Dhaka Abahani x April Twenty-Five

Clubes Internacionais Copa AFC

21/08/2019 09:45

3,663,361,87+ 260
 Inglaterra
InglaterraCampeonato
Cardiff City x Huddersfield Town FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

21/08/2019 15:45

1,973,053,66+ 401
Charlton Athletic FC x Nottingham Forest

Inglaterra Campeonato

21/08/2019 15:45

2,592,952,59+ 419
Fulham FC x Millwall FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

21/08/2019 15:45

1,643,514,78+ 378
Leeds United AFC x Brentford FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

21/08/2019 15:45

1,583,714,98+ 396
Preston North End FC x Stoke City FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

21/08/2019 15:45

2,362,902,90+ 419
Queens Park Rangers x Swansea City

Inglaterra Campeonato

21/08/2019 15:45

2,462,952,75+ 413
West Bromwich Albion FC x Reading FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

21/08/2019 16:00

1,633,614,78+ 393
 Argentina
ArgentinaCopa Argentina
CA All Boys x CA Central Cordoba

Argentina Copa Argentina

21/08/2019 15:30

3,413,002,08+ 260
San Martin de Tucuman x Argentinos Jrs

Argentina Copa Argentina

21/08/2019 19:15

2,852,752,52+ 260
 Colômbia
ColômbiaTorneio Postobon
Orsomarso SC x Tigres FC

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

21/08/2019 17:00

2,523,002,64+ 221
CD Real San Andres x Atlético FC

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

21/08/2019 17:30

1,873,203,81+ 221
ColômbiaPrimera A, Clausura
Atlético Bucaramanga x Desportos Tolima

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

21/08/2019 18:00

2,312,803,15+ 238
CD Once Caldas x Boyaca Patriotas

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

21/08/2019 20:00

1,773,004,78+ 236
Envigado FC x Clube Atlético Junior

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

21/08/2019 20:00

2,952,802,43+ 238
Desportivo Cali x Atletico Nacional Medellin

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

21/08/2019 22:00

2,442,902,85+ 240
 Alemanha Amadores
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Nordeste
RW Erfurt x ZFC Meuselwitz

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Nordeste

21/08/2019 14:00

1,593,864,68+ 240
Alemanha AmadoresO-Liga Rheinl-Pfalz/Saar
Rochling Volklingen x TuS Koblenz 1911

Alemanha Amadores O-Liga Rheinl-Pfalz/Saar

21/08/2019 14:00

2,293,662,52+ 140
 Arábia Saudita
Arábia SauditaDivisão 1
Al Thoqbah x Ohod Saudi FC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

21/08/2019 12:50

3,153,102,14+ 140
Al Kawkab x AL Batin

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

21/08/2019 13:00

2,593,002,59+ 138
AL Taqadom FC x Al Jeel

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

21/08/2019 13:15

2,953,052,25+ 140
Al-Ain FC x Al Shoulla FC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

21/08/2019 13:20

2,253,052,95+ 140
Al-Ansar x Al Qadisiyah

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

21/08/2019 13:30

2,953,102,24+ 138
 Austrália
AustráliaLiga Premier NSW
Blacktown City FC x Sydney United FC

Austrália Liga Premier NSW

21/08/2019 06:30

1,873,363,66+ 140
South Coast Wolves FC x APIA Tigers FC

Austrália Liga Premier NSW

21/08/2019 06:30

1,783,613,76+ 140
 Bélgica
BélgicaLiga Reservas 1A
Zulte Waregem x KVC Westerlo

Bélgica Liga Reservas 1A

21/08/2019 14:30

2,213,762,59+ 138
 Dinamarca
Dinamarca1ª Divisão
Viborg FF x FC Fredericia

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

21/08/2019 13:30

1,893,253,66+ 240
Kolding IF x Vejle BK

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

21/08/2019 14:00

3,053,202,14+ 240
Hvidovre IF x Fremad Amager

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

21/08/2019 14:00

2,303,202,80+ 240
FC Roskilde x HB Koege

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

21/08/2019 14:00

2,593,252,44+ 240
Nykoebing FC x Naestved BK

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

21/08/2019 14:00

1,853,463,61+ 240
Dinamarca2ª Divisão Este
Vanlose IF x Bronshoj BK

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 13:30

2,543,102,53+ 240
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus x Aarhus Fremad

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 13:30

3,103,102,17+ 240
FC Sydvest 05 x Ringkobing IF

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 13:45

2,073,313,10+ 240
B 93 Copenhaga x BK Frem

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 14:00

2,423,252,59+ 240
BK Avarta x FA 2000

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 14:00

1,913,413,46+ 240
Slagelse BI x Holbaek B&I

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 14:00

2,533,102,54+ 240
Thisted FC x Jammerbugt FC

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 14:00

2,273,102,90+ 240
 Eslováquia
EslováquiaCopa da Eslovênia
TJ Hornad Zdana x TJ Mladost Kalsa

Eslováquia Copa da Eslovênia

21/08/2019 12:00

11,198,541,14
 Estados Unidos América
Estados Unidos AméricaMajor League Soccer
DC United x NY Red Bulls

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

21/08/2019 21:00

2,753,312,28+ 416
 Gibraltar
GibraltarDivisão Premier
Europa Point FC x Lynx FC

Gibraltar Divisão Premier

21/08/2019 13:15

6,314,881,35+ 138
 Islândia
Islândia2. deild
IR Reykjavik x IF Vestri

Islândia 2. deild

21/08/2019 15:00

2,143,412,90+ 140
Dalvir/Reynir x IF Volsungur

Islândia 2. deild

21/08/2019 15:00

1,773,863,61+ 140
KFG Gardabaer x UMF Selfoss

Islândia 2. deild

21/08/2019 16:15

3,613,611,82+ 140
 Letónia
LetóniaCopa da Letónia
BFC Daugava x FK Jelgava

Letónia Copa da Letónia

21/08/2019 11:00

2,643,002,47+ 221
FK Liepaja x Rigas FS

Letónia Copa da Letónia

21/08/2019 13:00

2,453,102,64+ 221
 Macedónia
MacedóniaCopa da Macedónia
KF Vellazerimi 77 x FK Rabotnicki Skopje

Macedónia Copa da Macedónia

21/08/2019 12:00

7,735,291,30
 Noruega
Noruega1. Divisão
Kongsvinger IL Fotball x Strommen IF

Noruega 1. Divisão

21/08/2019 13:00

1,903,203,71+ 240
Notodden FK x Nest-Sotra

Noruega 1. Divisão

21/08/2019 13:00

2,853,152,28+ 240
Ullensaker/Kisa x Sandnes Ulf

Noruega 1. Divisão

21/08/2019 13:00

1,953,513,25+ 240
Jerv FK x KFUM Oslo

Noruega 1. Divisão

21/08/2019 13:00

2,293,202,80+ 240
Noruega2nd Division Group 1
Levanger FK x Kvik Halden FK

Noruega 2nd Division Group 1

21/08/2019 12:00

2,353,712,42+ 221
 Polónia
Polónia1ª Liga
Warta Poznan x Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 12:00

2,902,852,39+ 240
Radomiak Radom x GKS Jastrzebie

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 12:30

2,442,902,85+ 240
Olimpia Grudziadz x Wigry Suwalki

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 14:00

1,993,153,51+ 240
Puszcza Niepolomice x Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 14:00

2,372,902,90+ 240
GKS Belchatoww x Odra Opole

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 14:00

2,312,903,00+ 240
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza x Stal Mielec

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 15:00

2,383,052,80+ 240
Mks Chojniczanka Chojnice x Miedz Legnica

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 15:00

3,053,052,22+ 240
OKS Stomil Olsztyn x Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 15:30

2,802,852,50+ 240
Polónia1ª Liga
RKS Garbarnia Cracóvia x Pogon Siedlce

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 12:00

2,413,002,80+ 221
Elana Torun x Skra Czestochowa

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 12:00

2,053,153,31+ 221
Stal Salowa Wola x Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 12:00

2,443,002,75+ 221
Resovia x Bytovia Bytow

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 12:00

1,963,153,51+ 221
KS Polkowice x Stal Rzeszow

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 14:00

2,903,052,28+ 221
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 1
Légia Varsóvia II x Polonia Varsóvia

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

21/08/2019 13:00

2,243,312,80+ 221
 Rússia
RússiaCopa Russa
FK Chita x FC Luch Vladivostok

Rússia Copa Russa

21/08/2019 06:00

3,863,201,86+ 221
FC Alania Vladikavkaz x FC Rotor Volgograd

Rússia Copa Russa

21/08/2019 10:00

4,783,051,75+ 219
Ararat de Moscovo x FC Nizhny Novgorod

Rússia Copa Russa

21/08/2019 11:00

4,683,251,71+ 221
Veles x FC Torpedo Moscovo

Rússia Copa Russa

21/08/2019 12:00

5,093,361,64+ 221
FC Chernomorets x Torpedo Armavir

Rússia Copa Russa

21/08/2019 12:00

3,102,802,33+ 221
FC Inter Cherkessk x Chayka Peschanokopskoye

Rússia Copa Russa

21/08/2019 12:00

2,642,852,59+ 221
Akron Tolyatti x FC Mordovia Saransk

Rússia Copa Russa

21/08/2019 12:00

2,402,902,85+ 219
Leningradets x FC Baltika Kaliningrad

Rússia Copa Russa

21/08/2019 12:30

2,532,952,70+ 221
FC Zvezda Ryazan x FC Chertanovo Moscovo

Rússia Copa Russa

21/08/2019 12:30

5,493,361,60+ 219
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl x FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

Rússia Copa Russa

21/08/2019 12:30

1,613,465,09+ 219
FK Salyut Belgorod x FC Fakel Voronezh

Rússia Copa Russa

21/08/2019 12:30

2,212,753,41+ 219
FC kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny x FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

Rússia Copa Russa

21/08/2019 12:30

3,102,902,25+ 221
FC Khimki x FC Avangard Kursk

Rússia Copa Russa

21/08/2019 13:00

1,803,204,17+ 221
 Suécia
SuéciaCopa Sueca
Tvaakers IF x Trelleborgs FF

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:00

4,473,661,65+ 221
Sandvikens IF x IK Frej

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

2,593,412,33+ 221
Utsiktens BK x Orgryte

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

4,473,761,62+ 221
Eskilsminne IF x Norrby IF

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

3,923,611,74+ 221
 Tailândia
TailândiaLiga 2 da Tailândia
Ayutthaya United FC x Ubon United FC

Tailândia Liga 2 da Tailândia

21/08/2019 07:45

2,153,153,10+ 140

Cupom de Apostas